PRIMA SQUADRA   SECONDA  CATEGORIA  
DATA GARA ORARIO OSPITANTE OSPITE RISULTATO
           
28/08/22 AMICHEVOLE 15.30  VAREDO CAMPAGNOLA 2-3
04/09/22 AMICHEVOLE 15.00 VAREDO MISINTO 5-0
08/09/22 COPPA LOMB. 20.30 VAREDO R.CINISELLO 1-2
11/09/22 CAMPIONATO 15.30 NOVEDRATESE VAREDO 5-3
18/09/22 CAMPIONATO 15.30 VAREDO MOLINELLO 1-3
25/09/22 CAMPIONATO 15.30 S. AZZURRA VAREDO 0-5
27/09/22 COPPA LOMB. 21.00 PIO XI SPERANZA VAREDO 1-3
02/10/22 CAMPIONATO 15.30 VAREDO CESANO 3-3
09/10/22 CAMPIONATO 15.30 VIRTUS VAREDO 0-3
13/10/22 COPPA LOMB. 20.30 A. SCHIAFFINO VAREDO 2-3
16/10/22 CAMPIONATO 15.30 VAREDO A. SCHIAFFINO 1-1
23/10/22 CAMPIONATO 15.30 MONTESOLARO VAREDO 2-0
30/10/22 CAMPIONATO 14.30 VAREDO ITALA 0-0
01/11/22 CAMPIONATO 14.30 VAREDO C. RIZZARDI 0-3
06/11/22 CAMPIONATO 14.30 BULGARO VAREDO 0-0
13/11/22 CAMPIONATO 14.30 VAREDO FIGINO 3-0
20/11/22 CAMPIONATO 14.30 LIMBIATE VAREDO 0-0
27/11/22 CAMPIONATO 14.30 VAREDO CUCCIAGO 3-1
04/12/22 CAMPIONATO 14.30 VAREDO USVA 3-1
11/12/22 CAMPIONATO 14.30 VAREDO C. AMATESE 5-1
13/12/23 AMICHEVOLE 20.45 VAREDO POL DI NOVA 3-1
15/01/23 AMICHEVOLE 15.30 VAREDO PAVIA 2-3
22/01/23 CAMPIONATO 14.30 C. RIZZARDI VAREDO 4-0
29/01/23 CAMPIONATO 14.30 VAREDO NOVEDRATESE 2-1 
05/02/23 CAMPIONATO 14.30 MOLINELLO VAREDO 4-1
12/02/23 CAMPIONATO 14.30 VAREDO S. AZZURRA  
19/02/23 CAMPIONATO 14.30 CESANO VAREDO  
26/02/23 CAMPIONATO 14.30 VAREDO CERMENATE  
05/03/23 CAMPIONATO 14.30 A. SCHIAFFINO VAREDO  
12/03/23 CAMPIONATO 14.30 VAREDO MONTESOLARO  
19/03/23 CAMPIONATO 14.30 ITALA VAREDO  
26/03/23 CAMPIONATO 15.30 VAREDO BULGARO   
02/04/23 CAMPIONATO 15.00 FIGINO VAREDO  
16/04/23 CAMPIONATO 15.30 VAREDO LIMBIATE  
23/04/23 CAMPIONATO 15.00 CUCCIAGO VAREDO  
30/04/23 CAMPIONATO 18.00 USVA VAREDO  
07/05/23 CAMPIONATO 15.30 C. AMATESE VAREDO  
           
 PRIMA SQUADRA FEMMINILE        
DATA GARA ORARIO OSPITANTE OSPITE RISULTATO
28/08/22 AMICHEVOLE 18.00 VAREDO ATALANTA  3-2
04/09/22 AMICHEVOLE 18.00 VAREDO BULE' BELL.go 0-1
11/09/22 AMICHEVOLE 18.00 VAREDO COMO 0-1
18/09/22 CAMPIONATO 15.00 ROVATO VAREDO 0-0
25/09/22 CAMPIONATO 15.30 VAREDO SEGRATE 3-3
02/10/22 CAMPIONATO  15.00  BELLUSCO  VAREDO  1-2 
09/10/22 CAMPIONATO  15.30  VAREDO  TABIAGO  3-0 
16/10/22 CAMPIONATO  19.00  ALBOSAGGIA  VAREDO  5-3 
23/10/22 CAMPIONATO  15.30  VAREDO  PCG BRESSO  1-1 
06/11/22 CAMPIONATO  14.30  VAREDO  V. MAZZOLA  1-1 
13/11/22 CAMPIONATO  15.00  GESSATE  VAREDO  1-3 
20/11/22 CAMPIONATO  14.30  ATLETICO DOR  VAREDO  1-1 
27/11/22 CAMPIONATO 18.00 VAREDO VILLA VALLE 1-0
04/11/22 AMICHEVOLE 15.00 CANTALUPO

VAREDO

0-0
11/12/22 COPPA LOMB. 17.00 V.no MAZZOLA VAREDO 1-8 
18/12/22 COPPA LOMB. 15.30 VAREDO SEGRATE 5-0
08/01/23 COPPA LOMB. 14.30 VAREDO VILLA VALLE 0-0
15/01/23 COPPA LOMB. 19.00 VILLA VALLE VAREDO 2-0
29/01/23 AMICHEVOLE 14.30 LAVENO M.lo VAREDO 4-2 
05/02/23 CAMPIONATO 14.30 VAREDO ROVATO 1-1 
12/02/23 CAMPIONATO 15.00 SEGRATE VAREDO  
19/02/23 CAMPIONATO 14.30 VAREDO BELLUSCO  
26/02/23 CAMPIONATO 19.00 TABIAGO VAREDO  
05/03/23 CAMPIONATO 14.30 VAREDO ALBOSAGGIA  
12/03/23 CAMPIONATO 15.00 PCG BRESSO VAREDO  
19/03/23 AMICHEVOLE 15.00 CANTALUPO  VAREDO   
26/03/23 CAMPIONATO 15.30 V.no MAZZOLA VAREDO  
02/04/23 CAMPIONATO 15.30 VAREDO GESSATE  
16/04/23 CAMPIONATO 15.30 VAREDO ATLETICO DOR  
23/04/23 CAMPIONATO 19.00 VILLA VALLE VAREDO  
           
 JUNIORES REGIONALE B         
DATA GARA ORARIO OSPITANTE OSPITE RISULTATO
03/09/22 COPPA LOMB. 17.00 VAREDO LEO TEAM 0-2
06/09/22 COPPA LOMB. 18.00 MUGGIO' VAREDO 0-1
10/09/22 CAMPIONATO 17.30 VAREDO ITALA 6-2
16/09/22 CAMPIONATO 15.30 MEDA VAREDO 2-1
20/09/22 CAMPIONATO 21.00 BOVISIO VAREDO 2-3
24/09/22 CAMPIONATO 17.30 VAREDO LOMAZZO 1-3
27/09/22 COPPA LOMB. 20.30 VAREDO LISSONE 5-2
01/10/22 CAMPIONATO 15.00 BULGARO VAREDO 1-5
08/10/22 CAMPIONATO 17.30 VAREDO GERENZANESE 2-3
15/10/22 CAMPIONATO 15.00 MUGGIO' VAREDO 4-1
22/10/22 CAMPIONATO 17.30 VAREDO ROVELLASCA 5-3
29/10/22 CAMPIONATO 17.45 PRO OLGIATE VAREDO 1-2
05/11/22 CAMPIONATO 17.30 VAREDO SARONNO 5-3
12/11/22 CAMPIONATO 17.30 VAREDO LUISAGO 3-2
19/11/22 CAMPIONATO 16.00 UNITED VAREDO 1-2
26/11/22 CAMPIONATO 17.30 VAREDO DON BOSCO 5-1
03/12/22 CAMPIONATO 18.30 MENAGGIO VAREDO 4-2
10/12/22 CAMPIONATO 14.30 VAREDO BASE 96 6-3
14/12/23 AMICHEVOLE 15.30 VAREDO DOMINANTE 1-1
21/01/23 CAMPIONATO 14.30 VAREDO BOVISIO 4-1
28/01/23 CAMPIONATO 15.00 ITALA VAREDO 5-4 
04/02/23 CAMPIONATO 14.30 VAREDO MEDA 2-3 
11/02/23 CAMPIONATO 15.00 LOMAZZO VAREDO  
18/02/23 CAMPIONATO 14.30 VAREDO BULGARO  
25/02/23 CAMPIONATO 17.30 GERENZANESE VAREDO  
04/03/23 CAMPIONATO 14.30 VAREDO MUGGIO'  
11/03/23 CAMPIONATO 17.45 ROVELLASCA VAREDO  
18/03/23 CAMPIONATO 14.30 VAREDO PRO OLGIATE  
25/03/23 CAMPIONATO 17.30 SARONNO VAREDO  
28/03/23 CAMPIONATO 15.30 BASE 96 VAREDO  
01/04/23 CAMPIONATO 15.00 LUISAGO VAREDO  
15/04/23 CAMPIONATO 14.30 VAREDO UNITED  
22/04/23 CAMPIONATO 15.30 DON BOSCO VAREDO  
29/04/23 CAMPIONATO 14.30 VAREDO MENAGGIO  
           
 ALLIEVI 2006/07         
DATA GARA ORARIO OSPITANTE OSPITE RISULTATO
25/09/22 AMICHEVOLE 11.15 VAREDO DOMINANTE 0-7
28/09/22 CAMPIONATO 20.30 VAREDO PROLISSONE 1-11
02/10/22 CAMPIONATO 10.00 VIBE RONCHESE VAREDO 15-0
09/10/22 CAMPIONATO 11.15 VAREDO BRUGHERIO 2-6
16/10/22 AMICHEVOLE 10.30 GRANDATE VAREDO 6-0
19/10/22 CAMPIONATO 19.00 DON BOSCO VAREDO 5-0
26/10/22 CAMPIONATO 20.30 VAREDO MUGGIO' 1-4
30/10/22 CAMPIONATO 11.15 VAREDO COSOV 0-6
06/11/22 CAMPIONATO 10.30 LIMBIATE VAREDO 0-6
13/11/22 AMICHEVOLE 10.30 ORNAGO VAREDO N.D.
16/11/22 CAMPIONATO 20.30 VAREDO BOVISIO 0-13
23/11/22 CAMPIONATO 20.30 F. CARATESE VAREDO 14-1
27/11/22 CAMPIONATO 11.15 VAREDO BESANA 0-5
04/12/22 CAMPIONATO 10.45 JUVENILIA VAREDO 5-0
14/01/23 AMICHEVOLE 18.00 VAREDO VEDANO 0-7 
15/01/23 AMICHEVOLE 9.45 VAREDO C.D. MONZA 2-3 
22/01/23 AMICHEVOLE 11.15 VAREDO AFFORESE N. D. 
29/01/23 CAMPIONATO 11.15 PROLISSONE VAREDO 13-0
08/02/23 CAMPIONATO 20.30 VAREDO V. RONCHESE  
12/02/23 CAMPIONATO 11.15 BRUGHERIO VAREDO  
19/02/23 CAMPIONATO 11.15 VAREDO DON BOSCO  
26/02/23 CAMPIONATO 10.00 MUGGIO' VAREDO  
05/03/23 CAMPIONATO 10.00 COSOV VAREDO  
12/03/23 CAMPIONATO 11.15 VAREDO LIMBIATE  
19/03/23 CAMPIONATO 11.15 BOVISIO VAREDO  
26/03/23 CAMPIONATO 11.15 VAREDO F. CARATESE  
02/04/23 CAMPIONATO 11.30 BESANA VAREDO  
16/04/23 CAMPIONATO 11.15 VAREDO JUVENILIA  
           
GIOVANISSIMI 2008         
DATA GARA ORARIO OSPITANTE OSPITE RISULTATO
11/09/22 AMICHEVOLE 10.30 VAREDO VIGOR 3-3
18/09/22 AMICHEVOLE 9.30 VAREDO CAMBIAGHESE 0-5
25/09/22 CAMPIONATO 9.30 VAREDO LIMBIATESE 2-2
02/10/22 CAMPIONATO 11.15 BOVISIO VAREDO 1-0
09/10/22 CAMPIONATO 9.30 VAREDO LEO TEAM 0-3
16/10/22 CAMPIONATO 10.00 POL DI NOVA VAREDO 3-2
23/10/22 CAMPIONATO 9.30 VAREDO FC LESMO 0-1
30/10/22 CAMPIONATO 9.30 VAREDO RONCHESE 7-6
01/11/22 AMICHEVOLE 9.30 VAREDO MEDA 1-5
05/11/22 CAMPIONATO 17.45 BIASSONO VAREDO 5-1
13/11/22 CAMPIONATO 9.30 VAREDO GERARDIANA 1-0
20/11/22 CAMPIONATO 10.00 COSOV VAREDO 3-0
27/11/22 CAMPIONATO 9.30 VAREDO DON BOSCO 3-3
04/12/22 CAMPIONATO 10.00 CAMPAGNOLA VAREDO 1-0
11/12/22 CAMPIONATO 9.30 VAREDO JUVENILIA 1-4 
18/12/22 CAMPIONATO 9.30 PROLISSONE VAREDO 5-0 
14/01/23 AMICHEVOLE 16.30 VAREDO BESANA 0-3 
15/01/23 AMICHEVOLE 11.15 VAREDO MACCALLESI N.D. 
21/01/23 AMICHEVOLE 16.30 S. FRUTTUOSO VAREDO 3-0 
29/01/23 CAMPIONATO 10.00 LIMBIATE VAREDO 1-0 
05/02/23 CAMPIONATO 9.30 VAREDO BOVISIO 1-7 
 11/02/23 CAMPIONATO  15.00  LEO TEAM  VAREDO   
 19/02/23 CAMPIONATO  9.30  VAREDO  POL DI NOVA   
 26/02/23 CAMPIONATO  9.30  FC LESMO  VAREDO   
 05/03/23 CAMPIONATO  10.15  V. RONCHESE  VAREDO   
 12/03/23 CAMPIONATO  9.30  VAREDO  BIASSONO   
 19/03/23 CAMPIONATO  10.30  GERARDIANA  VAREDO   
 26/03/23 CAMPIONATO  9.30  VAREDO  COSOV   
 02/04/23 CAMPIONATO  11.15  DON BOSCO  VAREDO   
16/04/23 CAMPIONATO 9.30 VAREDO CAMPAGNOLA  
23/04/23 CAMPIONATO 9.15 JUVENILIA VAREDO  
30/04/23 CAMPIONATO 9.30 VAREDO PROLISSONE  
           
GIOVANISSIMI 2009         
DATA GARA ORARIO OSPITANTE OSPITE RISULTATO
04/09/22 AMICHEVOLE 9.30 CANTU' VAREDO 0-5
10/09/22 AMICHEVOLE 14.30 VAREDO MARIANO C. 1-3
18/09/22 AMICHEVOLE 11.15 VAREDO POL DI NOVA 8-0
25/09/22 CAMPIONATO 10.00 LIMBIATE VAREDO 3-1
02/10/22 CAMPIONATO 9.30 VAREDO A. DESIO 2-1
09/10/22 CAMPIONATO 9.30 DON BOSCO VAREDO 2-4
16/10/22 AMICHEVOLE 10.15 VAREDO CABIATE 2-1
22/10/22 CAMPIONATO 17.00 COSOV VAREDO 0-2
30/10/22 CAMPIONATO 9.30 BASE 96 VAREDO 1-0
01/11/22 AMICHEVOLE 9.30 SEDRIANO VAREDO 0-5
06/11/22 CAMPIONATO 9.30 VAREDO F. CARATESE 3-3
13/11/22 CAMPIONATO 9.30 BOVISIO VAREDO 1-3
20/11/22 CAMPIONATO 9.30 VAREDO POL DI NOVA 13-0
26/11/22 CAMPIONATO 14.30 SOVICO VAREDO 1-5
03/12/22 AMICHEVOLE 16.30 VAREDO PROSESTO 0-4 
04/12/22 CAMPIONATO 9.30 VAREDO CAMPAGNOLA 3-1 
08/12/22 AMICHEVOLE 10.30 VAREDO VIGOR 5-4
11/12/22 CAMPIONATO 9.15 JUVENILIA VAREDO 1-2 
18/12/22 CAMPIONATO 9.30 VAREDO PROLISSONE 9-0 
15/01/23 AMICHEVOLE  10.00  SERENISSIMA  VAREDO  0-10 
22/01/23 CAMPIONATO 9.15 CONCOREZZESE VAREDO 4-0
29/01/23 CAMPIONATO 9.30 VAREDO POZZUOLO 2-0 
05/02/23 CAMPIONATO 9.30 A. DESIO VAREDO 0-3 
12/02/23 CAMPIONATO 9.30 VAREDO PROVICTORIA  
19/02/23 CAMPIONATO 9.30 DON BOSCO VAREDO  
26/02/23 CAMPIONATO 9.30 VAREDO BESANA  
05/03/23 CAMPIONATO 9.30 VAREDO POL DI NOVA  
12/03/23 CAMPIONATO 9.30 BASE 96 VAREDO  
19/03/23 CAMPIONATO 9.30 VAREDO CAVENAGO  
26/03/23 CAMPIONATO 9.30 BOVISIO VAREDO  
02/04/23 CAMPIONATO 9.30 VAREDO CASSINA  
15/04/23 CAMPIONATO 15.00 BUSNAGO VAREDO  
23/04/23 CAMPIONATO 9.30 VAREDO DOMINANTE  
30/04/23 CAMPIONATO 9.30 N. USMATE VAREDO  
07/05/23 CAMPIONATO 9.30 VAREDO PROLISSONE  
           
 ESORDIENTI 2010         
DATA GARA ORARIO OSPITANTE OSPITE RISULTATO
24/09/22 AMICHEVOLE 14.15 VAREDO RHODENSE 0-1
01/10/22 CAMPIONATO 14.30 VAREDO GERARDIANA 5-2
08/10/22 CAMPIONATO 16.00 DOMINANTE VAREDO 1-0
15/10/22 CAMPIONATO 14.30 VAREDO DI PO VIMERC. 2-0
22/10/22 CAMPIONATO 16.00 SEREGNO VAREDO 3-3
29/10/22 CAMPIONATO 14.30 VAREDO JUVENILIA 5-2
05/11/22 CAMPIONATO 14.30 N. USMATE VAREDO 1-4
12/11/22 CAMPIONATO 14.30 VAREDO LEON 8-1
27/11/22 QUADRANGOLARE 10.00 UNITED   N.D.
03/12/22 CAMPIONATO 14.30 VAREDO F. CARATESE 1-3
10/12/22 CAMPIONATO 16.00 LEO TEAM VAREDO 1-1
14/01/23  AMICHEVOLE  14.30  VAREDO  BARANZATESE  1-1 
21/01/23  AMICHEVOLE  14.30  JCUSANO  VAREDO  SOSPESA 
04/02/23  CAMPIONATO  15.30  GERARDIANA  VAREDO  2-4 
11/02/23 CAMPIONATO 14.30 VAREDO DOMINANTE  
18/02/23 CAMPIONATO 14.30 VEDANO VAREDO  
25/02/23 CAMPIONATO 14.30 VAREDO LIMBIATE  
04/03/23 CAMPIONATO 18.15 F. CARATESE VAREDO  
11/03/23 CAMPIONATO 14.30 VAREDO BOVISIO  
18/03/23 CAMPIONATO 16.00 VISNOVA VAREDO  
25/03/23 CAMPIONATO 14.30 VAREDO LEON  
01/04/23 CAMPIONATO 14.30 VAREDO PROLISSONE  
15/04/23 CAMPIONATO   RIPOSO    
22/04/23 CAMPIONATO 14.30 VAREDO RENATE  
           
 ESORDIENTI 2011 BLU         
DATA GARA ORARIO OSPITANTE OSPITE RISULTATO
17/12/22 AMICHEVOLE 17.30 DON BOSCO VAREDO 3-5
24/09/22

TORNEO

LOMAZZO

10.00

VAREDO

VAREDO

VAREDO

VAREDO

VAREDO

CARUGO

LOMAZZO

FIGINO

LOMAZZO R.

FIGINO

8-0

5-0

4-2

2-3

2-4

01/10/22 CAMPIONATO 17.00 VAREDO VISNOVA 3-4
08/10/22 CAMPIONATO 14.00 CONCORREZZESE VAREDO 10-1
09/10/22 AMICHEVOLE 15.30 PROSESTO VAREDO 9-2
15/10/22 CAMPIONATO 17.00 VAREDO SPER. AGRATE 2-2
22/10/22 CAMPIONATO 14.30 POL DI NOVA VAREDO 0-11
23/10/22 AMICHEVOLE 10.30 RENATE VAREDO 10-0
29/10/22 CAMPIONATO 17.00 VAREDO RENATE 5-3
05/11/22 CAMPIONATO 16.00 DON BOSCO VAREDO 9-0
12/11/22 CAMPIONATO 17.00 VAREDO PROVICTORIA 4-0
19/11/22 CAMPIONATO 15.30 BASE 96 VAREDO 0-7
26/11/22 CAMPIONATO 16.30 LIMBIATE VAREDO 2-10
03/12/22 CAMPIONATO 17.00 VAREDO SEREGNO 0-3
10/12/22 CAMPIONATO 14.30 CERNUSCO VAREDO 1-1
15/01/23 TORNEO GARBAGNATE 15.25 VAREDO  PROSESTO  1-2 
21/01/23 AMICHEVOLE 14.00 BARANZATESE VAREDO 7-4 
22/01/23 TORNEO GARBAGNATE 14.15  VAREDO  ACC. INTER  3-2
29/01/23 TORNEO GARBAGNATE 15.25  VAREDO  A. SPORTIVA  4-0 
04/02/23  CAMPIONATO  14.30 VIS NOVA VAREDO  6-0 
05/02/2023 AMICHEVOLE 16.00 GERENZANESE VAREDO 1-2
11/02/23 CAMPIONATO 17.00 VAREDO CONCOREZZESE  
18/02/23 CAMPIONATO 15.00 MONZA VAREDO  
25/02/23 CAMPIONATO 17.00 VAREDO BIASSONO  
04/03/23 CAMPIONATO 14.30 POL DI NOVA VAREDO   
11/03/23 CAMPIONATO 17.00 VAREDO RENATE  
18/03/23 CAMPIONATO 16.00 DON BOSCO VAREDO  
25/03/23 CAMPIONATO 17.00 VAREDO DOMINANTE  
01/04/23 CAMPIONATO 17.00 VAREDO LIMBIATE  
15/04/23 CAMPIONATO 14.30 F. CARATESE VAREDO  
22/04/23 CAMPIONATO 17.00 VAREDO JUVENILIA  
           
 ESORDIENTI 2011 GIALLA         
DATA GARA ORARIO OSPITANTE OSPITE RISULTATO
17/09/22 AMICHEVOLE 14.00 LOMBARDINA VAREDO 8-2
24/09/22 QUADRANGOLARE CIVATE 16.00

VAREDO

VAREDO

VAREDO

SIRTORESE

MALGRATE

POL ROVINATA

1-0

0-1

2-0

01/10/22 CAMPIONATO 15.45 VAREDO GERARDIANA 2-1
08/10/22 CAMPIONATO 14.15 ALL SOCCER VAREDO 7-0
09/10/22 AMICHEVOLE 15.30 PROSESTO VAREDO 9-2
15/10/22 CAMPIONATO 15.45 VAREDO VEDANO 0-6
22/10/22 AMICHEVOLE 15.00 LESMO VAREDO 4-0
23/10/22 AMICHEVOLE 10.30 RENATE VAREDO 10-0
29/10/22 CAMPIONATO 15.45 VAREDO BOVISIO 3-2
05/11/22 CAMPIONATO 14.30 VISNOVA VAREDO 6-1
12/11/22 CAMPIONATO 15.45 VAREDO DOMINANTE 0-8
19/11/22 CAMPIONATO 15.30 BIASSONO VAREDO 4-5
26/11/22 CAMPIONATO 15.45 BASE 96 VAREDO 12-0
03/12/22 CAMPIONATO 15.45 VAREDO F. CARATESE 1-18
12/12/22 CAMPIONATO 15.45 JUVENILIA VAREDO 5-2
14/01/23  AMICHEVOLE  14.00  MAZZO DI RHO  VAREDO  8-0 
15/01/23 TORNEO 14.00 UNITED    
      VAREDO UNITED 1-4
      VAREDO VARESINA 4-8
21/01/23 AMICHEVOLE 14.00 VAREDO VISNOVA 1-10 
28/01/23 AMICHEVOLE 14.00 SUPREMA VAREDO 3-2
04/02/23  CAMPIONATO  14.15 GERARDIANA VAREDO  3-3 
11/02/23 CAMPIONATO 15.45 VAREDO ALL SOCCER  
18/02/23 CAMPIONATO 16.30 S. AGRATE VAREDO  
25/02/23 CAMPIONATO 15.45 VAREDO BASE 96  
04/03/23 CAMPIONATO   RIPOSO VAREDO  
11/03/23 CAMPIONATO 15.45 VAREDO BOVISIO  
18/03/23 CAMPIONATO 14.00 VIBE RONCHESE VAREDO  
25/03/23 CAMPIONATO 15.45 VAREDO PROVICTORIA  
01/04/23 CAMPIONATO 15.45 VAREDO PROLISSONE  
15/04/23 CAMPIONATO 16.30 SEREGNO VAREDO  
22/04/23 CAMPIONATO 15.45 VAREDO CERNUSCO  
           
           
 PULCINE  FEMMINILE        
DATA GARA ORARIO OSPITANTE OSPITE RISULTATO
24/09/22 TRIANGOLARE COGLIATE 15.30

VAREDO

VAREDO

PARABIAGO

COGLIATE

2-2

1-4

01/10/22 AMICHEVOLE 11.00 BRUGHERIO VAREDO 5-2
08/10/22 AMICHEVOLE 15.30 VAREDO MOLINELLO 1-5
15/10/22 CAMPIONATO 10.30 BIASSONO VAREDO 3-0
22/10/22 CAMPIONATO 15.30 VAREDO POL DI NOVA 5-6
29/10/22 AMICHEVOLE 11.00 VAREDO CIMIANO 6-5
05/11/22 CAMPIONATO 14.30 VISNOVA VAREDO 3-0
12/11/22 CAMPIONATO 15.30 VAREDO LEO TEAM 0-3
19/11/22 CAMPIONATO 9.45 SEREGNO VAREDO 3-0
08/12/22 QUADRANGOLARE VAREDO 14.30

VAREDO

VAREDO

VAREDO

BRUGHERIO

CORNATE

RHODENSE

3-8

4-4

3-6

17/12/22 AMICHEVOLE 15.30 VAREDO COGLIATESE 0-4 
14/01/23 AMICHEVOLE 10.30 VAREDO C.ROGOREDO 3-11 
21/01/23 AMICHEVOLE 16.30 VAREDO BOVISIO 1-5 
28/01/23 AMICHEVOLE 14.00 LIMBIATE VAREDO 3-4 
04/02/23 AMICHEVOLE 11.00 SOLARO VAREDO 3-0 
11/02/23 AMICHEVOLE  15.15  GS VILLA  VAREDO   
18/02/23 AMICHEVOLE  10.00  MILANO FOOTBALL  VAREDO   
25/02/23 AMICHEVOLE 10.00 BARANZATESE VAREDO  
30/04/23 TORNEO FEMM.le G.UNICA RHODENSE    
13/05/23 TORNEO FEMM.le G.UNICA  GS VILLA     
21/05/23 TORNEO 10.30 POL DI NOVA    
28/05/23 TORNEO 10.30 POL DI NOVA    
04/06/23 TORNEO 10.30 POL DI NOVA    
11/06/23 TORNEO   POL DI NOVA    
           
 PULCINI 2012         
DATA GARA ORARIO OSPITANTE OSPITE RISULTATO
24/09/22 AMICHEVOLE 14.30 BARANZATESE VAREDO 7-2
01/10/22 CAMPIONATO 14.15 LEON VAREDO 19-0
08/10/22 CAMPIONATO 14.30 VAREDO C. D. MONZA 1-1
15/10/22 CAMPIONATO 16.00 MONZA VAREDO 12-1
22/10/22 CAMPIONATO 14.30 VAREDO F. CARATESE 1-3
29/10/22 CAMPIONATO 14.30 ARCORE VAREDO 8-2
05/11/22 CAMPIONATO 14.30 VAREDO JUVENILIA 1-9
12/11/22 CAMPIONATO 14.15 COSOV VAREDO 2-2
20/11/22 AMICHEVOLE 9.30 UNITED VAREDO 9-0
26/11/22 CAMPIONATO 14.30 VAREDO BASE 96 2-6
03/12/22 CAMPIONATO 14.30 PROVICTORIA VAREDO 3-1
10/12/22 CAMPIONATO 10.30 VAREDO CERNUSCO 2-5
14/01/23  TRIANGOLARE 14.30  COLOGNO  VAREDO  2-2 
      ENOTRIA VAREDO 0-3
21/01/23 AMICHEVOLE 16.30 C.D. MONZA VAREDO 0-1 
28/01/23 AMICHEVOLE 15.30 VAREDO BARANZATESE 3-2 
04/02/23  CAMPIONATO  11.00  VAREDO  GERARDIANA  1-5 
11/02/23 AMICHEVOLE 14.15  SOLARO VAREDO   
18/02/23 CAMPIONATO 11.00 VAREDO BIASSONO  
25/02/23 CAMPIONATO 14.30 ARCORE VAREDO  
04/03/23 CAMPIONATO 11.00 VAREDO JUVENILIA  
11/03/23 CAMPIONATO 16.00 DON BOSCO VAREDO  
18/03/23 CAMPIONATO 11.00 VAREDO GESMONZA  
25/03/23 CAMPIONATO 15.30 A. DESIO VAREDO  
01/04/23 CAMPIONATO 15.30 LIMBIATE VAREDO  
15/04/23 CAMPIONATO 11.00 VAREDO POL DI NOVA  
22/04/23 CAMPIONATO 15.15 SEREGNO VAREDO  
           
 PULCINI 2013         
DATA GARA ORARIO OSPITANTE OSPITE RISULTATO
24/09/22 AMICHEVOLE 14.15 VAREDO ARESE 2-12
01/10/22 CAMPIONATO 14.15 REAL MEDA VAREDO 0-7
08/10/22 CAMPIONATO 14.30 VAREDO BRUGHERIO 5-2
15/10/22 CAMPIONATO 14.30 CAMPAGNOLA VAREDO 1-4
22/10/22 CAMPIONATO 14.30 VAREDO LIMBIATE 5-1
29/10/22 CAMPIONATO 14.30 BOVISIO VAREDO 1-7
05/11/22 CAMPIONATO 14.30 VAREDO DON BOSCO 0-8
12/11/22 CAMPIONATO 11.00 VAREDO BASE 96 1-9
19/11/22 CAMPIONATO 16.30 F. CARATESE VAREDO 9-2
26/11/22 CAMPIONATO 14.30 VAREDO RENATE 1-1
03/12/22 TORNEO CORNAREDO 15.00 PRIMI CLASSIFICATI     
10/12/22 AMICHEVOLE  14.30  MOLINELLO  VAREDO  1-1
14/01/23  AMICHEVOLE 14.00  UNITED  VAREDO 13-3 
21/01/23 AMICHEVOLE 14.00 C.D. BRUGHERIO VAREDO 1-16 
28/01/23 AMICHEVOLE 15.30 BIASSONO VAREDO 3-0
04/02/23  AMICHEVOLE  15.00  MEDA VAREDO  6-6 
11/02/23 CAMPIONATO 15.00 C. D. MONZA VAREDO  
18/02/23 CAMPIONATO 14.30 VAREDO MONZA  
25/02/23 CAMPIONATO 15.30 LIMBIATE VAREDO  
04/03/23 CAMPIONATO 14.30 VAREDO MOLINELLO  
11/03/23 CAMPIONATO 15.30 VIS NOVA VAREDO  
18/03/23 CAMPIONATO 14.30 VAREDO DOMINANTE  
25/03/23 CAMPIONATO 15.00 POL DI NOVA VAREDO  
01/04/23 CAMPIONATO 17.00 A. DESIO VAREDO  
15/04/23 CAMPIONATO 14.30 VAREDO SAN ROCCO  
22/04/23 CAMPIONATO 14.15 JUVENILIA VAREDO  
           
 PRIMI CALCI 2014         
DATA GARA ORARIO OSPITANTE OSPITE RISULTATO
24/09/22 QUADRANGOLARE LOMBARDINA 16.15

VAREDO

VAREDO

VAREDO

A. BOLLATE

LOMBARDINA

C. SCHIAFFINO

0-5

6-1

3-3

01/10/22 AMICHEVOLE 17.00 ACC. INTER VAREDO 10-6
08/10/22 TRIANGOLARE VIGOR 16.00

VAREDO

VAREDO

PIOLTELLO

VIGOR

5-0

1-5

16/10/22 AMICHEVOLE 10.15 PROSESTO VAREDO 0-14
22/10/22 AMICHEVOLE 10.30 VAREDO CIMIANO 4-8
29/10/22 TRIANGOLARE VAREDO 10.00

VAREDO

VAREDO

CHIASSO

MEDA

4-8

9-2

01/11/22 TORNEO VISNOVA 8.45

VAREDO

VAREDO

VAREDO

VAREDO

VISNOVA

VISNOVA

CHIAVENNESE

CHIAVENNESE

7-1

1-5

6-1

1-3

06/11/22 AMICHEVOLE 11.00 VAREDO CEREDO 15-2
12/11/22 AMICHEVOLE 11.00 VAREDO BRUGHERIO 14-4
13/11/22 VAREDO 11.00 VAREDO CIMIANO 6-6
19/11/22 VAREDO 10.30 VAREDO SCARIONI 15-6
26/11/22 MEDA 10.00 MEDA VAREDO 3-20
08/12/22

TORNEO

C. D. MONZA

 10.00

 

VAREDO

VAREDO

VAREDO

VAREDO

VAREDO

 

C. D. MONZA

OLGINATESE

NOVARA

COLNAGO

BRENO

7-0

7-3

8-0

6-3

3-4 

14/01/23  AMICHEVOLE 10.00  DOMINANTE  VAREDO  5-2 
15/01/23 TORNEO  9.30  UNITED     
      VAREDO UNITED 3-1
      VAREDO ROVELLASCA 1-2
      VAREDO CABIATE 3-2
21/01/23 AMICHEVOLE 11.00 GARBAGNATE VAREDO 2-4
22/01/23 AMICHEVOLE 15.00 VAREDO SOLARO 4-6 
28/01/23 AMICHEVOLE 11.00 VAREDO CONCOREZZESE 2-3
29/01/23  AMICHEVOLE  11.00  MILAN  VAREDO  10-2 
04/02/23 AMICHEVOLE 10.00 VAREDO F. CARATESE 4-4 
11/02/23 QUADRANGOLARE 10.00 PERO    
           
 PRIMI CALCI 2015         
DATA GARA ORARIO OSPITANTE OSPITE RISULTATO
16/10/22 AMICHEVOLE 10.30 VAREDO A. DESIO 1-5
06/11/22 AMICHEVOLE 11.00 VAREDO RONDINELLA 2-15
20/11/22 AMICHEVOLE 9.30 LESMO VAREDO 14-1
03/12/22 AMICHEVOLE 10.30 VAREDO CERIANO  2-2
14/01/23  AMICHEVOLE  11.00  VAREDO  VAREDO 2016  N.D.
04/02/23 AMICHEVOLE 10.00 VAREDO MONZA 1-15
 PICCOLI  AMICI 2016/17         
DATA GARA ORARIO OSPITANTE OSPITE RISULTATO
16/10/22 AMICHEVOLE 12.00 VAREDO A. DESIO 1-0
14/01/23  AMICHEVOLE  11.00  VAREDO  VAREDO 2015  N.D. 
12/02/23 AMICHEVOLE  11.00  VAREDO  ASCOB 91